CALENDRIER CADETS
Départemental masculin U17 (Poule A)
COUPE MAILLARD CADETS
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
1/8 21/01/2019 19:30 BAILLEULOIS B C SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 77 - 61

J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 22/09/2018 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WAMBRECHIES J - 1 72 - 50
2 29/09/2018 17:00 TOURCOING S M - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 96 - 47
3 06/10/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS TOURCOING J G - 1 54 - 56
4 14/10/2018 09:00 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 42 - 57
5 20/10/2018 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LAMBERSART J F - 2 80 - 55
6 03/11/2018 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET - 1 56 - 52
7 10/11/2018 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 1 69 - 60
8 18/11/2018 09:00 WATTRELOS BC SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 60 - 65
9 24/11/2018 17:00 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 74 - 59
10 01/12/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB 58 - 48
11 09/12/2018 11:00 WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 55 - 79
retour
12 15/12/2018 18:30 WAMBRECHIES J - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 51 - 82
13 12/01/2019 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS TOURCOING S M - 1 42 - 80
14 19/01/2019 17:00 TOURCOING J G - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 93 - 71
15 26/01/2019 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP - 1 51 - 64
16 02/02/2019 17:00 LAMBERSART J F - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 54 - 56
17 03/03/2019 16:00 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 69 - 63
18 07/04/2019 16:00 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 68 - 73
19 16/03/2019 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WATTRELOS BC 75 - 51
20 23/03/2019 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET 42 - 98
21 30/03/2019 18:30 DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 48 - 58
22 27/04/2019 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 2 -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 TOURCOING S M - 1 42 21 21 0 1832 955
2 TOURCOING J G - 1 40 21 19 2 1717 1099
3 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET - 1 36 21 15 6 1534 1070
4 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET 36 21 15 6 1768 1205
5 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 34 21 13 8 1319 1324
6 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP - 1 32 21 11 10 1336 1211
7 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL - 1 30 21 10 10 1447 1366
8 WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 2 29 21 8 13 1290 1524
9 WAMBRECHIES J - 1 27 21 6 15 1151 1542
10 WATTRELOS BC 24 21 3 18 882 1673
11 LAMBERSART J F - 2 23 21 3 17 1033 1551
12 DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB 22 21 2 18 925 1714