CALENDRIER POUSSINS
Inter-départemental masculin U11 - Division 6 - Phase 2 (Poule C)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 19/01/2019 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CROIX F S P - 1 24 - 25
2 26/01/2019 15:30 CHERENG ABC SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 29 - 25
3 03/02/2019 09:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS HALLUIN E B - 1 15 - 39
4 09/02/2019 15:30 SANTES BB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 23 - 39
5 02/03/2019 14:00 ESTAIRES BC - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 38 - 16
retour
6 09/03/2019 15:30 CROIX F S P - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 26 - 15
7 17/03/2019 09:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CHERENG ABC 27 - 33
8 23/03/2019 15:30 HALLUIN E B - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 60 - 19
9 30/03/2019 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS SANTES BB 21 - 29
10 06/04/2019 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS ESTAIRES BC - 1 28 - 12
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 HALLUIN E B - 1 40 10 10 0 559 151
2 CHERENG ABC 34 10 7 3 326 279
3 SANTES BB 27 10 4 6 224 356
4 CROIX F S P - 1 26 10 5 5 210 325
5 ESTAIRES BC - 1 21 10 2 8 207 330
6 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 20 10 2 8 229 314

Inter-départemental masculin U11 - Division 6 (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 06/10/2018 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LOMME BASKET CLUB (LBC) - 2 25 - 10
2 13/10/2018 15:30 PROVIN BC SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 34 - 8
3 20/10/2018 15:30 SEQUEDIN OSM SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 31 - 23
4 03/11/2018 15:30 SAINGHIN WEPPES LCJMPT SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 4 - 57
5 10/11/2018 15:30 CROIX F S P - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 23 - 24
retour
6 17/11/2018 15:30 LOMME BASKET CLUB (LBC) - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 6 - 37
7 25/11/2018 09:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS PROVIN BC 38 - 22
8 02/12/2018 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS SEQUEDIN OSM 19 - 39
9 08/12/2018 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS SAINGHIN WEPPES LCJMPT 36 - 12
10 15/12/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CROIX F S P - 1 33 - 18
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P N M E
1 PROVIN BC 36 10 8 2 0 358 164
2 SEQUEDIN OSM 35 10 7 2 1 361 195
3 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 33 10 7 3 0 300 199
4 CROIX F S P - 1 31 10 5 4 1 207 225
5 LOMME BASKET CLUB (LBC) - 2 24 10 2 8 0 163 280
6 SAINGHIN WEPPES LCJMPT 18 10 0 9 0 114 440