CALENDRIER SENIORS FILLES 1
NATIONALE FEMININE 2 (Poule D)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 15/09/2018 20:00 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 58 - 48
2 22/09/2018 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB - ESPOIR 73 - 58
3 29/09/2018 20:00 BC FRANCONVILLE PB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 58 - 55
4 13/10/2018 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 GRAVELINES B F - 1 57 - 68
5 20/10/2018 20:00 DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 68 - 61
6 03/11/2018 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L. 50 - 63
7 10/11/2018 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET ARDENNES - ESPOIR 74 - 78 AP
8 24/11/2018 20:00 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
9 01/12/2018 17:15 SAINT AMAND HAINAUT BASKET - ESPOIR SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
10 08/12/2018 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 BASKET FEMININ ESCAUDAIN PORTE DU HAINAUT - 1 -
11 15/12/2018 20:00 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
retour
12 12/01/2019 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 -
13 19/01/2019 16:30 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB - ESPOIR SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
14 02/02/2019 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 BC FRANCONVILLE PB -
15 09/02/2019 20:00 GRAVELINES B F - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
16 23/02/2019 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB - 1 -
17 02/03/2019 20:00 FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L. SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
18 09/03/2019 16:45 FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET ARDENNES - ESPOIR SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
19 23/03/2019 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 1 -
20 30/03/2019 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 SAINT AMAND HAINAUT BASKET - ESPOIR -
21 06/04/2019 20:00 BASKET FEMININ ESCAUDAIN PORTE DU HAINAUT - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
22 13/04/2019 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 1 -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 FURDENHEIM A.C.S.L. 14 7 7 0 504 354
2 BC FRANCONVILLE PB 14 7 7 0 458 383
3 GRAVELINES B F - 1 13 7 6 1 487 364
4 DUNKERQUE MALO BASKET CLUB - 1 13 7 6 1 500 398
5 WASQUEHAL FEM B - 1 12 7 5 2 424 400
6 BASKET CLUB NORD ALSACE - 1 11 7 4 3 442 438
7 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB - ESPOIR 9 7 2 5 376 498
8 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 8 7 1 6 418 451
9 BASKET FEMININ ESCAUDAIN PORTE DU HAINAUT - 1 8 7 1 6 371 427
10 PANTHERES MULHOUSE BASKET ALSACE - 1 8 7 1 6 375 447
11 FLAMMES CAROLO BASKET ARDENNES - ESPOIR 8 7 1 6 427 512
12 SAINT AMAND HAINAUT BASKET - ESPOIR 8 7 1 6 405 515