CALENDRIER
Pré régionale masculine (Poule A)
COUPE MAILLARD
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
1/16 18/12/2018 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 AVELIN BASKET CLUB PONT-A-MARCQ - 2 0 - 20

J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 23/09/2018 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS EN - CTC BCM3G - 1 37 - 53
2 30/09/2018 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS SAINT ANDRE US - 1 52 - 80
3 07/10/2018 16:00 HAUBOURDIN CG - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 88 - 56
4 14/10/2018 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS BIERNOIS BC - 1 40 - 79
5 21/10/2018 16:00 WORMHOUT A S - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 58 - 55
6 04/11/2018 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS PETITE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE SM - 2 53 - 88
7 10/11/2018 20:30 WAMBRECHIES J - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 70 - 52
8 18/11/2018 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES OSM 51 - 56
9 25/11/2018 16:00 BAILLEULOIS B C - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 75 - 51
10 02/12/2018 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS BONDUES A B C - 1 60 - 79
11 09/12/2018 16:00 MARCQ EN BAROEUL ASJ SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 64 - 46
retour
12 15/12/2018 20:30 EN - CTC BCM3G - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 69 - 55
13 13/01/2019 16:00 SAINT ANDRE US - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 66 - 53
14 20/01/2019 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS HAUBOURDIN CG - 1 39 - 61
15 26/01/2019 20:30 BIERNOIS BC - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 86 - 72
16 03/02/2019 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WORMHOUT A S - 1 43 - 63
17 02/03/2019 18:30 PETITE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE SM - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 67 - 61
18 09/03/2019 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WAMBRECHIES J - 2 32 - 77
19 17/03/2019 16:00 CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES OSM SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 60 - 50
20 24/03/2019 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS BAILLEULOIS B C - 1 58 - 57
21 31/03/2019 14:00 BONDUES A B C - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
22 28/04/2019 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS MARCQ EN BAROEUL ASJ -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 PETITE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE SM - 2 37 20 17 3 1522 1205
2 HAUBOURDIN CG - 1 34 20 14 6 1312 1179
3 SAINT ANDRE US - 1 33 20 13 7 1360 1276
4 BIERNOIS BC - 1 32 19 13 6 1358 1232
5 CHAPELLE D'ARMENTIERES OSM 31 20 11 9 1080 1129
6 BAILLEULOIS B C - 1 31 20 11 9 1337 1279
7 BONDUES A B C - 1 30 20 10 10 1225 1197
8 WAMBRECHIES J - 2 27 19 8 11 1206 1152
9 MARCQ EN BAROEUL ASJ 26 20 6 14 1251 1388
10 EN - CTC BCM3G - 1 26 18 8 10 1153 1199
11 WORMHOUT A S - 1 26 20 6 14 1097 1285
12 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 21 20 1 19 1016 1396