CALENDRIER CADETS
D1 CADETS PRE-REGIONALE (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 23/09/2017 20:30 WASQUEHAL FLASH B SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 66 - 57
2 30/09/2017 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP 89 - 46
3 07/10/2017 18:30 LAMBERSART J F - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 49 - 41
4 14/10/2017 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB 46 - 39
5 21/10/2017 15:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET - 1 80 - 54
6 05/11/2017 14:00 CROIX OLYMPIQUE SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 42 - 71
7 18/11/2017 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CAPPELLE BC 52 - 50
8 25/11/2017 18:30 LILLE BASKET SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 63 - 51
9 03/12/2017 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL 42 - 54
10 09/12/2017 18:30 WAMBRECHIES J SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 65 - 61
11 16/12/2017 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS TOURCOING S M - 1 61 - 74
retour
12 13/01/2018 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WASQUEHAL FLASH B 46 - 57
13 21/01/2018 09:00 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 42 - 58
14 27/01/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LAMBERSART J F - 2 42 - 61
15 03/02/2018 18:30 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 35 - 47
16 11/02/2018 10:30 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 63 - 56
17 17/02/2018 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS CROIX OLYMPIQUE 68 - 37
18 18/03/2018 10:30 CAPPELLE BC SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 57 - 47
19 24/03/2018 18:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS LILLE BASKET 43 - 59
20 08/04/2018 09:00 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 78 - 32
21 14/04/2018 17:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS WAMBRECHIES J 60 - 36
22 22/04/2018 14:00 TOURCOING S M - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 LAMBERSART J F - 2 42 21 21 0 1230 805
2 LILLE BASKET 38 21 17 4 1273 996
3 COEUR DE FLANDRE BASKET BALL 37 21 16 5 1072 807
4 TOURCOING S M - 1 37 21 16 5 1517 1059
5 WASQUEHAL FLASH B 31 21 10 11 1157 1125
6 WAMBRECHIES J 31 21 10 11 1213 1179
7 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 30 21 9 12 1150 1127
8 CYSOING SAINGHIN BOUVINES BASKET - 1 29 21 8 13 1157 1225
9 NEUVILLE EN FERRAIN PP 28 21 7 14 1102 1359
10 CAPPELLE BC 27 21 7 13 1051 1230
11 VILLENEUVE D'ASCQ ESB 24 21 3 18 814 1200
12 CROIX OLYMPIQUE 22 21 2 18 710 1334

COUPE MAILLARD
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
1/8 20/12/2017 18:30 CROIX FSP SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 74 - 84
1/4 31/01/2018 20:00 CHERENG ABC SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS 72 - 58