CALENDRIER SENIORS 2
D3 SENIORS MASCULINS DEPARTEMENTALE 3 (Poule A)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 23/09/2017 20:30 SAINT POL SUR MER BC - 3 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 53 - 43
2 01/10/2017 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 BOURBOURG SC - 2 29 - 82
3 08/10/2017 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 Exempt -
4 14/10/2017 20:30 MERVILLE S B B SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 83 - 57
5 22/10/2017 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 PETITE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE SM - 3 52 - 76
6 04/11/2017 20:30 FRELINGHIEN US SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 78 - 48
7 19/11/2017 10:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 ESTAIRES BC - 2 51 - 64
8 25/11/2017 20:30 ABC WATTEN SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 54 - 37
9 03/12/2017 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 BCT BASKET CLUB TETEGHEM 41 - 70
10 09/12/2017 20:30 HOYMILLE ACS SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 87 - 38
11 16/12/2017 20:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET - 2 39 - 78
retour
12 13/01/2018 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 SAINT POL SUR MER BC - 3 66 - 52
13 20/01/2018 18:30 BOURBOURG SC - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 103 - 28
14 27/01/2018 20:30 Exempt SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 -
15 04/02/2018 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 MERVILLE S B B 43 - 64
16 10/02/2018 20:30 PETITE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE SM - 3 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 79 - 55
17 18/02/2018 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 FRELINGHIEN US 44 - 60
18 17/03/2018 20:30 ESTAIRES BC - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 64 - 68
19 25/03/2018 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 ABC WATTEN 39 - 53
20 07/04/2018 18:30 BCT BASKET CLUB TETEGHEM SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 90 - 64
21 15/04/2018 14:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 HOYMILLE ACS 56 - 37
22 21/04/2018 20:30 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 BOURBOURG SC - 2 36 19 17 2 1400 934
2 OLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE BASKET - 2 36 19 17 2 1424 994
3 ABC WATTEN 31 19 12 7 1142 1120
4 MERVILLE S B B 30 19 11 8 1247 1161
5 FRELINGHIEN US 29 19 10 9 1288 1134
6 PETITE SYNTHE DUNKERQUE SM - 3 29 19 10 9 1272 1224
7 BCT BASKET CLUB TETEGHEM 27 19 8 11 1315 1295
8 HOYMILLE ACS 27 19 8 11 1154 1232
9 SAINT POL SUR MER BC - 3 25 19 6 13 1151 1413
10 ESTAIRES BC - 2 23 20 3 17 1147 1605
11 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 2 22 19 3 16 898 1326