CALENDRIER SENIORS 1

PHASE 1 : Pré régionale masculine (Poule C)
J DATE HEURE DOMICILE EXTERIEUR RESULTAT
aller
1 24/09/2022 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 RAISMES AS - 1 44 - 71
2 01/10/2022 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 LEERS OSBB - 1 38 - 102
3 08/10/2022 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 GAYANT BASKET - 2 47 - 53
4 15/10/2022 20:30 BASKET CLUB LEZENNOIS - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 64 - 45
5 12/11/2022 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 HEM S B B 62 - 51
6 19/11/2022 20:30 WATTIGNIES/TEMPLEMARS AS SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 77 - 52
7 26/11/2022 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 3 35 - 63
8 03/12/2022 20:30 MOUVAUX ABC SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 78 - 48
9 10/12/2022 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 CROIX OLYMPIQUE - 2 58 - 78
10 07/01/2023 20:30 RAIMBEAUCOURT CSL - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 74 - 47
11 14/01/2023 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 DORIGNIES DOUAI AAE - 2 20 - 0
retour
12 22/01/2023 16:00 RAISMES AS - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 87 - 51
13 29/01/2023 16:00 LEERS OSBB - 1 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
14 04/02/2023 20:30 GAYANT BASKET - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
15 04/03/2023 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 BASKET CLUB LEZENNOIS - 1 -
16 12/03/2023 11:00 HEM S B B SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
17 18/03/2023 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 WATTIGNIES/TEMPLEMARS AS -
18 26/03/2023 14:00 WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 3 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
19 01/04/2023 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 MOUVAUX ABC -
20 08/04/2023 20:30 CROIX OLYMPIQUE - 2 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 -
21 29/04/2023 20:30 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 RAIMBEAUCOURT CSL - 1 -
22 07/05/2023 16:00 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 DORIGNIES DOUAI AAE - 2 -
CLASSEMENT
P EQUIPES Pts J G P M E
1 LEERS OSBB - 1 23 12 11 1 1035 810
2 RAISMES AS - 1 23 12 11 1 909 734
3 RAIMBEAUCOURT CSL - 1 18 12 6 6 643 693
4 MOUVAUX ABC 18 12 6 6 824 772
5 HEM S B B 17 12 5 7 814 872
6 GAYANT BASKET - 2 17 12 5 7 723 734
7 BASKET CLUB LEZENNOIS - 1 17 12 5 7 724 808
8 WATTIGNIES/TEMPLEMARS AS 17 12 5 7 791 801
9 WASQUEHAL FLASH B - 3 17 12 6 5 720 704
10 DORIGNIES DOUAI AAE - 2 16 12 5 6 744 742
11 CROIX OLYMPIQUE - 2 16 12 5 6 674 681
12 SPORTS OUVRIERS ARMENTIEROIS - 1 14 12 2 10 547 797